AYSO Region 4 5739 Kanan Rd. #340 Agoura Hills , Ca 91301 USERS DO NOT NEED TO LOG IN TO USE OUR WEBSITE

Game Schedule
 2014 Schedule. 
Updated 9/30 at 9:00 pm.

Please note: Starting 10/5 through the end of the season, all games scheduled at Willow will be played on the lower fields at Oak Park High School. Game times and field numbers remain unchanged. 
Games that were cancelled due to heat have now been rescheduled and updated in the game schedule.


Boys and Girls U14 Game Schedules are not located below.  
Please click here----> Game Schedule only for BU14 and GU14.  It will re route you to the Area 10 E website where the information is posted.



Type:  Games:   Practices:   Events: 
Season: 
Team: 
 
  Export your schedule to Excel.
 
  Export your schedule to iCalendar (.ics).
October 2012
Season: 
  Division: 
  Conference: 
  Team: 
 
 
   Month & Year:
« »
Location: 
 
 Games 
id Date Time Location Division
Home
Away
Score Box
Conference Name Conference Name
5171Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestRobertsWestTeague  
4730Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMRussel Ranch 2Boys U7Boys U7TzourBoys U7Tolchinsky  
4638Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMRussel Ranch 3Boys U7Boys U7HennesyBoys U7Bennett  
4667Sat, 10/06/20121:00 PMRussell Ranch 1Boys U7Boys U7EmmittBoys U7Findley  
5347Sat, 10/06/20122:00 PMDos VientosBoys U14Boys U14Newbury Park BBoys U14Newbury Park A  
5381Sat, 10/06/20122:00 PMValley ViewGirls U14Girls U14WayneGirls U14Rale  
5184Sat, 10/06/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestGarciaWestHaines  
5100Sat, 10/06/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthDodsNorthCimino  
5095Sun, 10/07/20128:00 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthLamyWestMichael  
5070Sun, 10/07/20128:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10NorthBerlinerSouthJenkins  
5026Sun, 10/07/20128:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10WestPerlWestPearl  
5115Sun, 10/07/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthChiNorthKoff  
5118Sun, 10/07/20128:00 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthFlaigNorthColeman  
5013Sun, 10/07/20129:15 AMBrookside 1Boys U10WestNikolajevicWestMatz  
5031Sun, 10/07/20129:15 AMBrookside 2Boys U10WestRitzWestPernin  
5060Sun, 10/07/20129:15 AMBrookside 3Boys U10SouthHaggartNorthCassar  
5178Sun, 10/07/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestRaleWestGarcia  
5128Sun, 10/07/20129:15 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthRikerSouthSuwara  
5052Sun, 10/07/201210:30 AMBrookside 2Boys U10EastSlossonEastMacKinnon  
4977Sun, 10/07/201210:30 AMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthSternNorthBradley  
5161Sun, 10/07/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10WestHainesWestWilliams  
5165Sun, 10/07/201210:30 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10WestGilbertWestTeague  
4992Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthFernandezSouthGaspar  
5003Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMBrookside 2Boys U10SouthHaganSouthHowie  
5032Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMBrookside 3Boys U10EastSpeicherEastTesoro  
5199Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 1Girls U10NorthSherman 1SouthGrodotzke  
5201Sun, 10/07/201211:45 AMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthCiminoWestRoberts  
5089Sun, 10/07/20121:00 PMBrookside 1Boys U10EastTruxNorthConvery  
5047Sun, 10/07/20121:00 PMBrookside 2Boys U10EastFaseEastBergerman  
4988Sun, 10/07/20121:00 PMBrookside 3Boys U10NorthChandlerNorthDe Filippo  
5150Sun, 10/07/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthWestfallSouthSherman 2  
5124Sun, 10/07/20121:00 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10NorthPearlmanNorthDods  
5200Sun, 10/07/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 1Girls U10SouthPisterWestRobinson  
5136Sun, 10/07/20122:15 PMMedea Creek 2Girls U10SouthLangSouthPennington  
4443Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 1Girls U5Girls U5ShurgotGirls U5Sclafani  
4476Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 10Boys U6Boys U6IpsenBoys U6Andrews  
4529Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 11Boys U6Boys U6KramarBoys U6Grimes  
4620Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 12Girls U6Girls U6ReyesGirls U6Katz  
4598Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 13Girls U6Girls U6PollardGirls U6Beaven  
4566Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 14Girls U6Girls U6GalvanGirls U6Hazelton  
4384Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 2Boys U5Boys U5LekoBoys U5Barber  
4575Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 3Girls U6Girls U6McCrearyGirls U6Ciericuzio  
4542Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 4Boys U6Boys U6Mark MillerBoys U6Oliver  
4393Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 5Boys U5Boys U5KlopertBoys U5Bonoli  
4436Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 6Girls U5Girls U5WoodyGirls U5Baldocchi  
4494Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 7Boys U6Boys U6DobsonBoys U6Lee  
4423Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMAE Wright 9Boys U5Boys U5RookeBoys U5Sirkus  
5062Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMBrookside 1Boys U10SouthHowieNorthConvery  
5066Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMBrookside 2Boys U10WestRitzSouthGaspar  
5085Sat, 10/13/20128:00 AMBrookside 3Boys U10EastBergermanSouthFernandez  
 
 
 
 Practices 
No practices found.
 
 



Not Necessary To Login To View Website-This is for Admin Only
 

 Sign up and receive our e-mail newsletter.  Your names will not be sold or distributed to anyone.

Join Our Mailing List

Email:

PLEASE CALL

(818) 707-8557 
FOR FIELD CO
NDITIONS


Local Weather Link

=======================

BOARD MEETING
Next Board Meeting  7:00pm

(1st Monday of each month)
(see calendar for actual date)
Westlake Village City Center
31200 Oak Crest Drive
Westlake Village, CA 91361

(south side of 101, 
west of Reyes Adobe).
 

AYSO Region 4

5739 Kanan Rd. #340

Agoura Hills , Ca 91301

 


 Today's Games 
Stone   8:00 AM
Mohajerani AE Wri...
Withers   8:00 AM
Zarie AE Wri...
Maciel   8:00 AM
McLaughlin Westla...
Lee   8:00 AM
Jivaj Westla...
Lind   8:00 AM
Ispen Westla...
Hashemi   8:00 AM
Lanuza AE Wri...
Marcarelli   8:00 AM
Munden Russel...
Cummings   8:00 AM
Modabepour Russel...
Todd   8:00 AM
Adler AE Wri...
McFadden   8:00 AM
Ackourey Russel...
Walker   8:00 AM
Vladimirov Westla...
Gonzalez   8:00 AM
Gale AE Wri...
Dillard   8:00 AM
Linares Brooks...
Haggart   8:00 AM
Simburger Brooks...
Emmitt   8:00 AM
Clark Brooks...
Margalit   8:00 AM
Musgrove AE Wri...
Anderskow   8:00 AM
Sullivan Oak Pa...
Haghighat   8:00 AM
Guerrero AE Wri...
Bookman   8:00 AM
Bradbury AE Wri...
Shulze   8:00 AM
Garcia Oak Pa...
Eisen   8:00 AM
Cassar AE Wri...
Kuykendall   9:00 AM
Sclafani Russel...
Oliver   9:00 AM
Howie Westla...
Miller   9:00 AM
Huber Westla...
Wienken   9:00 AM
Devine AE Wri...
Lowery   9:00 AM
Reyes Westla...
Rooke   9:00 AM
Packer Russel...
Oakes   9:00 AM
Allen Russel...
Land   9:00 AM
Henrich AE Wri...
Nehdar   9:00 AM
Berqvist AE Wri...
Schlosser   9:00 AM
Tomich AE Wri...
Baker   9:00 AM
Carter AE Wri...
Banducci   9:00 AM
Druian AE Wri...
Amoroso   9:00 AM
Contreras AE Wri...
Taylor   9:00 AM
Reynolds AE Wri...
Stephens   9:15 AM
Land Oak Pa...
VIP   9:15 AM
Anderskow-Sullivan Oak Pa...
Doucette   9:15 AM
Mitchell Brooks...
Calder   9:15 AM
Naftzger Brooks...
Shaw   10:00 AM
Crecion AE Wri...
Casazza   10:00 AM
McCreary Westla...
Simburger   10:00 AM
Khatchatourian AE Wri...
Thompson   10:00 AM
Scuderi AE Wri...
Mehta   10:00 AM
Nakamura AE Wri...
Samuels   10:00 AM
Alimardani Westla...
Layton   10:00 AM
Munoz AE Wri...
Ashby   10:00 AM
Hazelton Westla...
Russ   10:00 AM
Rosen Westla...
Graves   10:00 AM
Bonoli Russel...
O'Keefe   10:00 AM
Lane AE Wri...
Baldocchi   10:00 AM
Deck Russel...
Lind   10:00 AM
Elizondo AE Wri...
Dillard   10:00 AM
Cibelli AE Wri...
Hammer   10:00 AM
Tallman Russel...
Carpenter   10:00 AM
Varner AE Wri...
Plonka   10:00 AM
Haukaas AE Wri...
Snow   10:30 AM
Wolk Brooks...
Simon   10:30 AM
Tagawa Brooks...
Anaya   10:30 AM
Emmitt Oak Pa...
Lanuza   10:30 AM
Williams Oak Pa...
Chu   10:30 AM
Slosson Brooks...
Mitchell   11:00 AM
Banks Russel...
Smith   11:00 AM
Galvan Russel...
Pearl   11:15 AM
Sullivan AE Wri...
Collins   11:45 AM
Rocca Brooks...
Carranza   11:45 AM
Perl Oak Pa...
Mark Smith   11:45 AM
Alimardani Brooks...
Didone   11:45 AM
Stone Brooks...
Lang   11:45 AM
Kirby Oak Pa...
Nehdar   12:00 PM
Atkins Russel...
Wilber   12:00 PM
Cracchiola Russel...
Watters   12:30 PM
Haggart AE Wri...
Winningham   1:00 PM
Jenkins Oak Pa...
Enoch   1:00 PM
Stephens Brooks...
Atar   1:00 PM
Klausner Oak Pa...
Stein   1:00 PM
Roche Brooks...
Tepper   1:00 PM
Pearl Brooks...
MacKinnon   1:45 PM
Van Fleet AE Wri...
Emmitt   Rain Out
Williams Oak Pa...
Saleh   2:15 PM
Todd Brooks...
Bell   2:15 PM
Tamaddon Brooks...
Graffious   3:30 PM
Allen Brooks...
Sullivan   Rain Out
Winningham Oak Pa...
Suwara   3:30 PM
Harris Brooks...
Lawton   3:30 PM
Tolchinsky Brooks...
Enoch   Rain Out
Snow Brooks...
Wolk   Rain Out
Didone Brooks...
Mitchell   Rain Out
Simon Brooks...